All Parts Shipped from U.S.

SF-25F Old Style


Please find the Part you need on the diagram above and click on the P/N number below in the table. Parts which are not listed below are Discontinued.


Ref #
P/N
MPN
Part Name
Part Note
2411068
161154
Thermostat, Wall

4411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

6411009
050733
Cover, Duct

7411005
050715
Collar, Duct

12411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

14411034
070811
Gasket, Burner Access Cover

25411037
071076
Gasket Set, Burner/Electrode

26411289
231898
Electrode

28411069
161133
Valve, LP Gas

30411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

31a411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

34411285231630Switch, Limit

35411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

36411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

39411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

42411279
260231
Exhaust Tube Assy

45411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

48411290
231706
Motor Assy



52410992
230509
Switch, Sail

55411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

59411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"



66411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

73411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"