All Parts Shipped from U.S.

NT-24S

Please find the Part you need on the diagram above and click on the P/N number below in the table. Parts which are not listed below are Discontinued.


Ref #
P/N
MPN
Part Name
Part Note
3

411028

062164
Gasket, Bottom Duct Adaptor

6

411005

050715
Collar, Duct

7

411068

161154
Thermostat, Wall

8

411010

520322
Power Supply Harness, Outside Plug

10

411263

230956
Electrode Assy, Two Probe

NS

411275

231462
Wire, Electrode

13

411037

071076
Gasket Set, Burner/Electrode

14

411022

120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

18411037
071076
Gasket Set, Burner/Electrode

20411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

29411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

32411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

34411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

42

411266

260542
Vent Cap & Exhaust Tube Assy



53

411061

161123
Valve, Double Cyl.,3/8" FPT x 1/8" FPT

65

410994

230510
Switch, Micro

72

411031

070385
Gasket, Crossover Tube

75

411235

231206
Motor Assy

81

411032

070386
Gasket, Combustion Air Housing