*** Attention: Dexter product prices will have 8% increase by September 01 of 2021 ***                                                                                                                                                                                         *** Attention: Current Dometic Special Orders delivery time has been Increased to up to 12 weeks due to covid-19 related production delays. ***                                                                                                                                                                                         *** Attention: Due to high demand current Airstream "Special Order" delivery time increased to 4 to 8 Weeks. ***                                                                                                                                                                                         *** Attention: Current axle delivery time has been increased by Dexter to up to 6 weeks due to high demand. ***                                                                                                                                                                                          *** Attention: Some Airstream and Zip Dee aluminum parts on national backorder due to shortage of aluminum. ***

NT-12S


Please find the Part you need on the diagram above and click on the P/N number below in the table. Parts which are not listed below are Discontinued.


Ref #
P/N
MPN
Part Name
Part Note
1411068
161154
Thermostat, Wall

3411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

6411005
050715
Collar, Duct


17411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

18411220
230621
Switch, Limit

19411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

22411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

22A411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"



33411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

35411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

37411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

44411233
232877
Motor Kit
Use 41-1233
44411233
520949
Motor Kit

49411287
231931
Electrode, Single Probe

NS411275
231462
Wire, Electrode

50411037
071076
Gasket Set, Burner/Electrode

55411037
071076
Gasket Set, Burner/Electrode

NS420606
170374
Gas Fitting, 90° Elbow

64411061
161123
Valve, Double Cyl.,3/8" FPT x 1/8" FPT

69411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"