All Parts Shipped from U.S.

NT-30K


Please find the Part you need on the diagram above and click on the P/N number below in the table. Parts which are not listed below are Discontinued.


Ref #
P/N
MPN
Part Name
Part Note
5

411009

050733
Cover, Duct

6

411005

050715
Collar, Duct

8411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

11411068
161154
Thermostat, Wall

14411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

Not Shown

411275

231462
Wire, Electrode

18411037
071076
Gasket Set, Burner/Electrode

19411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

23411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

28411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"



38411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

39411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

45411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

47411061
161123
Valve, Double Cyl.,3/8" FPT x 1/8" FPT

54411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

61411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

63411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

66411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

70411022
120158
Screw, #8 x 3/8"

73

410992

230509
Switch Assy, Micro